2nd May
Friday
jungle by night
trouw - wibautstraat 127-131 - amsterdam
11th May
Sunday
ron trent (prescription - chicago - usa), sadar bahar (soul in the hole - chicago - usa), volcov (neroli - it), antal (rush hour - nl)
??? - amsterdam
25th Apr
Friday
boo williams (rush hour, us), moomin (smallville, de), shadee (aspirations amsterdam)
doka, wibautstraat 150, - amsterdam,
25th Apr
Friday
gerd janson redshape jg wilkes (optimo) ... and more
restaurant smalle haven - eindhoven
25th Apr
Friday
ian nagoski (us, “100 moons: stories of great forgotten musicians and the boundaries of humanness from 78rpm records”) + cian nugent & the cosmos (ie) + rebel up! dj’s & dj eddy de clerq (be, jive & kwela set)
occii, amstelveenseweg 134, - amsterdam,
26th Apr
Saturday
• nina kraviz • derrick may • dvs1 • marcel fengler • function (live) • steve rachmad • hunee • detroit swindle • tripeo (live) • dekmantel soundsystem • tom trago • makam • cinnaman • boris werner • william kouam djoko • jasper wolff & maarten mittendorff • interstellar funk & berend kirch & jeroen kok • beesmunt soundsystem • bob nagel & michael jacques • boye & roel • d.n.g.
strand west, stavangerweg 900, - amsterdam,
2nd May
Friday
into the light with tako & ilias pitsios, abel (red light records), calypso steve (red light records), jamie tiller (music from memory), orpheu the wizard! (red light radio)
ot301, overtoom 301, - amsterdam,
2nd May
Friday
vΕld (live), • djs 
minor science (the trilogy tapes)
, cranky brukkles (c 4 reel)
, gerben louw (wichelroede / creme organization), 
dΨg vs. home alone
occii, amstelveenseweg 134, - amsterdam,
4th May
Sunday
philogresz (echocord / phil) - live, knock (sound of vast), dj ewa (easy time crew) feat. verse ital (the winner of benelux reggae contest 2014), anno nu (chocolate club), kei (brunchclub / from tokyo), live percussion by beatunique connection sushi by taji the chef http://tajithechef.com/sushi/
toren overhoeksplein, - amsterdam,
9th May
Friday
lucretio, g-string, ocke weeda
- amsterdam,
12th May
Monday
quantic, umoja
north sea jazz club, westergasfabriek, pazzanistraat 1, - amsterdam,
16th May
Friday
orphan fairytale (be/blackest ever rainbow), hiele (be// ekster), tav exotic (//be), club 4 reel djs
occii, amstelveensweg 134, - amsterdam,
31st May
Saturday
actress (live), addison groove, anthony naples (live), awanto3 (live), casper tielrooij, cinnaman, dixon, dj ez, dusky, efdemin, fred p, huerco s, jameszoo, jan van kampen, julio bashmore, jungle by night (live), lawrence, machinedrum (live), malawi, motor city drum ensemble, mr. ties, omar s, optimo, prins thomas, ron morelli, tako, tama sumo, theo parrish, thomas martojo, tom trago, young marco
het twiske, noorderlaaik 1, - oostzaan,