26th Sep
Friday
san proper awanto 3 rick wilhite antal
verenigd koninkrijk - london
27th Sep
Saturday
rick wilhite hunee antal awanto 3
berghain / panorama bar - berlin
28th Sep
Sunday
vibes 2 release party! rick wilhite (3 chairs, detroit) + jovonn (nyc) and friends | 5pm - 1am
somewhere in amsterdam - amsterdam
14th Nov
Friday
2nd Sep
Tuesday
fyoelk (live) ++ the best -friends- on decks (lost property, club4reel, butchers tears, dog +)
w139, warmoesstraat 139, 1012 jb amsterdam - amsterdam
3rd Sep
Wednesday
jesse boykins iii
bird, raampoortstraat 26, - rotterdam,
4th Sep
Thursday
jesse boykins iii
mc theater, grote studio, polonceaukade 5, - amsterdam,
5th Sep
Friday
moresounds (fr) / filtercutter (rs) / h-sik (nl)
ot301, overtoom 301, - amsterdam,
7th Sep
Sunday
club 4 reel djs
cafe belgique, gravenstraat 2 - amsterdam
11th Sep
Thursday
badbadnotgood
bird, raampoortstraat 26, - rotterdam,
11th Sep
Thursday
nicola ratti & dnmf
concertspace, utrechtsedwarsstraat 134, - amsterdam,
12th Sep
Friday
badbadnotgood
mc theater, theaterzaal, polonceaukade 5, - amsterdam,
12th Sep
Friday
giovanca
bird, raampoortstraat 26, - rotterdam,
12th Sep
Friday
colors bok bok (nightslugs, london), l-vis 1990 (nightslugs, london), happa (bleep, leeds), cinnaman (colors, amsterdam), de verdieping l.i.e.s vs apron vs future times ron morelli (l.i.e.s., new york), funkineven (apron, london), beautiful swimmers (future times, washington dc)
trouwamsterdam, wibautstraat 127, - amsterdam,
19th Sep
Friday
met these new puritans expanded, fennesz, holly herndon, emptyset, kassem mosse, gabriel saloman, dimlite, daniel bachman. nog aan te kondigen: dimlite, gabriel saloman en daniel bachman. en favoriete dj’s: luc mast & arif malawi, orpheu the wizard!, just mark, future vintage
muziekgebouw aan 't ij, piet heinkade 1, - amsterdam,
20th Sep
Saturday
the space lady + dj chico correa (br) + rebel up! dj’s/vj’s
occii, amstelveenseweg 134, - amsterdam,
25th Sep
Thursday
-w/ marisa anderson, lori goldston, dragging an ox through water + dj eric isaacson
occii, amstelveenseweg 134, - amsterdam,
25th Sep
Thursday
azymuth live & the jazzinvaders
bird, raampoortstraat 26, - rotterdam,
27th Sep
Saturday
the jazzinvaders: phil martin: drums/percussie, linda bloemhard: zang, rolf delfos: alt saxofoon, angelo verploegen: trompet, miguel boelens: tenor saxofoon, berthil busstra: toetsen azymuth: alex malheiros: basgitaar, ivan conti: drums & percussie,
north sea jazz club, westergasfabriek, pazzanistraat 1 - amsterdam,
29th Sep
Monday
steim, achtergracht 19, - amsterdam,
8th Oct
Wednesday
slum village
bird, raampoortstraat 26, - rotterdam,
13th Oct
Monday
ruins alone + tsuyama atsushi + kawabata makoto + zoffy + akaten + zubi zuva x + psyche bugyo (tsuyama’s psychedelic judgement) + acid mothers temple swr
occii, amstelveenseweg 134, - amsterdam,
31st Oct
Friday
taylor mcferrin
bird, raampoortstraat 26, - rotterdam,
2nd Nov
Sunday
taylor mc ferrin
mc theater, theaterzaal, polonceaukade 5, - amsterdam,
7th Nov
Friday
jeff mills, so percussion & residentie orkes
de lage landen zaal, muziekgebouw, heuvel galerie 140, - eindhoven,